Syria-News.Com - Info syria-news.com

syria-news.com receives about 5,850 unique visitors and 10,296 (1.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,274.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank syria-news.com is ranked number 73,729 in the world and 0.00117% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.75.144. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - syria-news.com

الأخبار السياسية الاقتصادية المحلية المقالات والاراء و مقالات مترجمة عن سورية
أخبار سورية السياسية والاقتصادية وأخبار المنوعات لحظة بلحظة بالإضافة إلى موقع للإعلانات المبوبة المجانية
How did syria-news.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with syria-news.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is syria-news.com?

5.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
175,500
Pages per Visit:
1.76
Daily Pageviews:
10,296
Alexa Rank:
73,729 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00117%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:16
Bounce rate:
39.28%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
68.27%
Referral:
3.38%
Search:
27.77%
Social:
0.58%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Syrian Arab Republic 35.6%36.3%219
Germany 9.0%12.0%27768
Saudi Arabia 8.3%7.4%6199
United Arab Emirates 7.2%8.3%3288
Qatar 5.4%5.6%4305
United States 4.8%6.0%161345
Egypt 3.4%2.3%12435
Libya 2.5%1.7%4591
Iran 2.4%3.6%43113
Algeria 2.2%1.3%11035
France 2.1%1.2%97843
Lebanon 1.7%1.4%2766
Netherlands 1.5%0.9%52866
Turkey 1.2%1.7%43721
Sweden 1.0%0.7%37012
Yemen 0.8%0.5%6871
Canada 0.7%0.6%129514

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
syria-news.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush syria-news.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  syria-news.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  254,563
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  222
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,648
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $4,659.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is syria-news.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much syria-news.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$29.98
Monthly Revenue:
$899.40
Yearly Revenue:
$10,942.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Syrian Arab Republic 3,737$7.40
United States 618$7.09
Germany 1,236$5.97
United Arab Emirates 855$3.20
Saudi Arabia 762$1.54
Qatar 577$1.53
France 124$0.58
Netherlands 93$0.47
Canada 62$0.43
Iran 371$0.43
Sweden 72$0.38
Lebanon 144$0.25
Egypt 237$0.19
Turkey 175$0.19
Libya 175$0.15
Algeria 134$0.12
Yemen 51$0.05

How much money do syria-news.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$165.80
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,017.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,551
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
46,542
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
566,261
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 358$1.73
United States 111$1.28
Syrian Arab Republic 598$1.18
United Arab Emirates 120$0.45
Saudi Arabia 160$0.32
Canada 15$0.11
Sweden 20$0.11
Qatar 35$0.09
Netherlands 16$0.08
Iran 59$0.07
France 14$0.06
Turkey 12$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Yemen 8$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Lebanon 3$0.00
Libya 4$0.00

How much is syria-news.com worth?

Website Value:
$18,274.95

Where is syria-news.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.75.144
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.75.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does syria-news.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2167 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

i renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
الإعلان في سيريانيوز and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
اسرة الموقع renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
بلغ عن أخبار أ…ديرة بالمتابعة renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
أدخل بريدك واش…نشرة الإخبارية renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
الجيش التركي:…ة "غصن الزيتون renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
علنت رئاسة الأ…ف محافظة حلب . renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
المزيد renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
طائرات إسرائيل…ا على المغادرة and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
دخلت طائرات ا…على المغادرة. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
للاطلاع على ال…ورة ..اضغط هنا and 17 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
من السذاجة ان…م والمعارضة .. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
إقرأ المزيد renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
رسالة سوري متو…كتور دارم طباع and 49 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
اخبار وصحف ايام زمان and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
(أرسل مساهمة) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
دراسة تحذر من…فال لهذا السبب and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
اسأل مجرب renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
صورة و تعليق and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
الأرشيف renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
وآخر أفرج عن ا…لسارقين الكبار renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
من فيينا إلى ع…الغد الاردنية and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
شكاوي القراء renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
تحميل النشرة اليومية للشكاوي renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
تحيات طيبة لكل…قعكم سيريانيوز renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
All rights res…-news.com 2018 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Powerd By: Syria news IT DEPT renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://syria-news.com/Scripts/swfobject_modified.js (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/admialfinal.js (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/e3lans/drop.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/butonwiht1.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/butonwiht2.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/comp.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/dl.JPG (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/dr.JPG (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/edu.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/headguest.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/headonline.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/headsubscribe.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/logo.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/newlog.bmp (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/news.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/photo4.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/resc.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/rssservice.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/search_btn.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/synslogo.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/synssec.gif (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/ul.JPG (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/ur.JPG (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/var.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/images/zamanlogo.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/jquery-1.4.2.min.js (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/pic/cartoons/main.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/pic/new-ads/portalB.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/pic/old_newspaper/judges_syria/1.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/pic/picture&comment/transfer.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria-news.com/styledivfinal12x.css (4 hours)
http://syria.news/images/2018_01/2018_01_27/9abaa6c2-27011812_m2.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria.news/images/2018_02/2018_02_15/a5641c34-15021812_m2.jpg (4 hours)
http://syria.news/images/2018_02/2018_02_15/c23d2473-15021812_m2.jpg (4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://syria-news.com/Scripts/swfobject_modified.js
http://syria-news.com/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://syria-news.com/styledivfinal12x.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.syr…om/aboutus.php">من نحن</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="email2" type="text" name="email" class="box"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="rsshelp.html"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="updates.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./readnews.php?sy_seq=203630">المقداد: الاته…الخوذ البيضاء&quot;</a> and 87 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./dayin/mosah" class="bold-more">مساهمات القراء</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./dayin/mosah" class="bold-more">مساهمات القراء</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="addnews.php" class="style8">(أرسل مساهمة)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./dayin/mosah">المزيد</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./var/articlem.php?id=416***">السجائر الالكت…بب هذه النكهات</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.syr….php?mypage=29">اسأل مجرب</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.syr….php?mypage=20">صورة و تعليق</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="cartarchive.php">الأرشيف</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./readnews.php?sy_seq=203159">لماذا ترك الاك…م في عفرين ..؟</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="./readnews.php?sy_seq=183442">من فيينا إلى ع…الغد الاردنية</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.syr…ws.com/wilive/">شكاوي القراء</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../../comp/com…2015-08-24.doc">تحميل النشرة اليومية للشكاوي</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.syr…ws.com/wilive/">للاطلاع على ال…ورة ..اضغط هنا</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 126.6KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing http://syria-news.com/pic/old_newspaper/judges_syria/1.jpg could save 27.9KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/edu.jpg could save 26.6KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/news.jpg could save 25.2KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://syria.news/images/2018_02/2018_02_15/c23d2473-15021812_m2.jpg could save 21.2KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://syria.news/images/2018_02/2018_02_15/a5641c34-15021812_m2.jpg could save 9.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/e3lans/drop.jpg could save 6.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/var.jpg could save 3.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/pic/new-ads/portalB.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/comp.jpg could save 1.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/search_btn.jpg could save 870B (32% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/zamanlogo.jpg could save 386B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/photo4.jpg could save 374B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/dl.JPG could save 346B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/dr.JPG could save 345B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/ul.JPG could save 345B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/ur.JPG could save 344B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://syria-news.com/images/resc.jpg could save 174B (17% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://syria-news.com/e3lans/konoz/6/knooz.swf (137 x 13) .
http://syria-news.com/e3lans/konoz/6/137_knooz.swf (137 x 13) .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://syria-news.com/Scripts/swfobject_modified.js could save 2.4KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js could save ***0B (33% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://syria-news.com/ could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://syria-news.com/GetEXT.php?left_ads=yes could save 283B (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://syria-news.com/GetEXT.php?right_ads=yes could save 152B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 477B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://syria-news.com/styledivfinal12x.css could save 477B (15% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

syria-news.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

syria-news.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 09:49:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d20f92531***abcab752ff0914475089011518688158; expires=Fri, 15-Feb-19 09:49:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.syria-news.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://syria-news.com/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ed75b3bc0422519-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 09:49:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db96a2ddf225239c3f3f609a380d65***1518688158; expires=Fri, 15-Feb-19 09:49:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.syria-news.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ed75b3d060e25af-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS jim.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-10-17
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: SYRIA-NEWS.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?domain=SYRIA-NEWS.COM&prog_id=domainspricedright

The data contained in this Registrar's Whois database,
while believed by the registrar to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This information
is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining
information about domain name registration records. Any use of
this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this registrar. By submitting an
inquiry, you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or
otherwise make possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
part or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited advertising and solicitations of any kind, including spam.
You further agree not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to collect or compile this data
for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the domain name is specified in the "registrant" section.
In most cases, the Registrar is not the owner of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: SYRIA-NEWS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 133064199_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.wildwestdomains.com
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-28T20:23:24Z
Creation Date: 2004-10-17T13:59:23Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-17T13:59:23Z
Registrar: Wild West Domains, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 440
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-15T09:49:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with syria-news.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
syria-news.com widget